|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
Hypo Tirol VolleyballteamRaiffeisen Waldviertel |
3 - 0 |
Innsbruck - USI Halle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL DamenVC Raiffeisen Dornbirn |
3 - 1 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
Live
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL HerrenHotvolleys |
3 - 2 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
Raiffeisen WaldviertelTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg |
1 - 3 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U16 wUnion Ybbs |
2 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U16 mVCA Amstetten NÖ |
2 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U16 mPurkersdorf |
2 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Sportunion BisambergRaiffeisen Waldviertel U20 m |
0 - 2 |
Bisamberg - Volksschule |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
SüdstadtRaiffeisen Waldviertel U20 w |
0 - 3 |
Südstadt - Volksschule |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U16 wPurgstall |
2 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Sportunion PerchtoldsdorfRaiffeisen Waldviertel U20 m |
0 - 2 |
Bisamberg - Volksschule |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
NÖ SokolRaiffeisen Waldviertel U20 w |
3 - 1 |
Südstadt - Volksschule |
|
|
|
ÖVV Cup
|
UVC Waidhofen/AschbachRaiffeisen Waldviertel |
0 - 3 |
Waidhofen/Ybbs - Sporthalle |
|
|
|
ÖVV Cup
|
URW 2. BL DamenTJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien |
1 - 3 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
NÖ Landesliga Damen
|
VCU Raika KilbURW LL Damen |
3 - 1 |
Kilb - Volksschule |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
Union West WienURW 2. BL Damen |
3 - 1 |
Wien - RH Simmering (Florian Hedorferstrasse) |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
VC MilsURW 2. BL Herren |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Union LangenlebarnRaiffeisen Waldviertel U15 m |
0 - 2 |
Tulln - Sporthalle Tulln |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Union Bad VöslauRaiffeisen Waldviertel U15 w |
0 - 2 |
Bad Vöslau - Sport Mittelschule |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
Raiffeisen VC WolfurtURW 2. BL Herren |
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Union LangenlebarnRaiffeisen Waldviertel U15 w |
0 - 2 |
Bad Vöslau - Sport Mittelschule |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
VCU Wiener NeustadtRaiffeisen Waldviertel U15 m |
0 - 2 |
Tulln - Sporthalle Tulln |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
UVC McDonalds Ried/InnkreisRaiffeisen Waldviertel |
2 - 3 |
Ried - Messehalle 18 |
|
|
|
NÖ Landesliga Damen
|
PurgstallURW LL Damen |
0 - 3 |
Purgstall - Sporthalle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL HerrenUVC Waidhofen/Aschbach |
0 - 3 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
Raiffeisen WaldviertelSK Zadruga Aich/Dob |
3 - 1 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Union AschbachRaiffeisen Waldviertel U20 m |
0 - 3 |
Aschbach - Hauptschule |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
VCA Amstetten NÖRaiffeisen Waldviertel U16 m |
0 - 2 |
Amstetten - Johann Pölz Halle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
U14 männlich & weiblichRaiffeisen Waldviertel U14 mRaiffeisen Waldviertel U14 wSportunion St. PöltenPurgstall |
3.+5.+7.+8. Platz1.+3.+4.+6. Platz2.+5.+6.+7. Platz1.+2.+4.. Platz |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Union YbbsRaiffeisen Waldviertel U16 w |
0 - 2 |
Ybbs - Freizeitzentrum Ybbs |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
VCU Wiener NeustadtRaiffeisen Waldviertel U20 m |
0 - 3 |
Aschbach - Hauptschule |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
VCU Wiener NeustadtRaiffeisen Waldviertel U16 m |
0 - 2 |
Amstetten - Johann Pölz Halle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Pöchlarn/NibelungengauRaiffeisen Waldviertel U16 w |
0 - 2 |
Ybbs - Freizeitzentrum Ybbs |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
VCA Amstetten NÖRaiffeisen Waldviertel |
0 - 3 |
Amstetten - Johann Pölz Halle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
Mühlviertel VolleysURW 2. BL Herren |
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Union YbbsRaiffeisen Waldviertel U18 w |
0 - 2 |
Ybbs - Freizeitzentrum Ybbs |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Sportunion St. PöltenRaiffeisen Waldviertel U18 m |
0 - 2 |
St. Pölten - HTL |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Sportunion St. PöltenRaiffeisen Waldviertel U18 w |
2 - 1 |
Ybbs - Freizeitzentrum Ybbs |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
VCU Wiener NeustadtRaiffeisen Waldviertel U18 m |
0 - 2 |
St. Pölten - HTL |
|
|
|
ÖVV Cup
|
HIB Volley GrazRaiffeisen Waldviertel |
0 - 3 |
Graz - Uni Sportzentrum Rosenhain |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL DamenVT Roadrunners Wien |
3 - 2 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL HerrenVT Roadrunners Wien |
3 - 2 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
NÖ Landesliga Damen
|
URW LL DamenVCU Wiener Neustadt |
1 - 3 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
Raiffeisen WaldviertelTJ Sokol V/Post SV Wien |
3 - 2 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
NÖ Landesliga Damen
|
URW LL DamenSüdstadt |
3 - 1 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL DamenMühlviertel Volleys |
1 - 3 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL HerrenSportunion St. Pölten |
1 - 3 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
Raiffeisen WaldviertelHypo Tirol Volleyballteam |
2 - 3 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
U14 m+w TurnierRaiffeisen Waldviertel U14 mRaiffeisen Waldviertel U14 wSportunion BisambergSüdstadtUnion AschbachUnion Waidhofen/Ybbs |
1.+3.+4.+6.+11. Platz2.+3.+5.+7.+9. Platz2.+5.+6.+12. Platz13. Platz14. Platz15. Platz |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U20 mSportunion St. Pölten |
2 - 0 |
Zwettl - BG/BRG Halle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U20 mSportunion Bisamberg |
2 - 0 |
Zwettl - BG/BRG Halle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Sportunion St. PöltenRaiffeisen Waldviertel U20 w |
0 - 2 |
St. Pölten - HTL |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Sportunion BisambergRaiffeisen Waldviertel U20 w |
0 - 2 |
St. Pölten - HTL |
|
|
|
NÖ Landesliga Damen
|
Sportunion St. PöltenURW LL Damen |
0 - 3 |
St. Pölten - HTL |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
Steelvolleys Linz/StegURW 2. BL Damen |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
VBC TLC WeizRaiffeisen Waldviertel |
0 - 3 |
Eggenberg Askö Halle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U18 mSportunion St. Pölten |
2 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Union LangenlebarnRaiffeisen Waldviertel U15 w |
0 - 2 |
Tulln - Sporthalle Tulln |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U18 mSportunion Perchtoldsdorf |
2 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Union BöheimkirchenRaiffeisen Waldviertel U18 w |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
VCU Wiener NeustadtRaiffeisen Waldviertel U15 w |
0 - 2 |
Tulln - Sporthalle Donaulände |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Union YbbsRaiffeisen Waldviertel U18 w |
0 - 2 |
Ybbs - Freizeitzentrum Ybbs |
|
|
Live
|
ÖVV Cup
|
Raiffeisen WaldviertelVCA Amstetten NÖ |
3 - 1 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
Live
|
2. Bundesliga
|
SU InzingURW 2. BL Damen |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
Live
|
2. Bundesliga
|
Steelvolleys Linz/StegURW 2. BL Herren |
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
U13 TurnierRaiffeisen Waldviertel U13 mRaiffeisen Waldviertel U13 wSportunion BisambergUnion YbbsUnion AschbachPurgstall |
|
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
Live
|
2. Bundesliga
|
TI-Schuh-Staudinger-volleyURW 2. BL Damen |
3 - 2 |
|
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
UVC Holding GrazRaiffeisen Waldviertel |
1 - 3 |
Graz Raiffeisen Sportpark |
|
|
|
NÖ Landesliga Damen
|
URW LL DamenVC Ternitz |
3 - 1 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL HerrenPSV Salzburg |
3 - 1 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL Damenblum VBC Höchst |
0 - 3 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
Raiffeisen WaldviertelVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt |
3 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
NÖ Landesliga Damen
|
Union BöheimkirchenURW LL Damen |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
TSV Raiffeisen HartbergRaiffeisen Waldviertel |
2 - 3 |
Hartberg - Bundesschulzentrum |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
HotvolleysURW 2. BL Herren |
3 - 2 |
Wien - RH Simmering (Florian Hedorferstrasse) |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
NÖ SokolRaiffeisen Waldviertel U20 w |
2 - 0 |
Schwechat - BG/BRG |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U20 mVCU Wiener Neustadt |
3 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U20 mUnion Aschbach |
3 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
PurgstallRaiffeisen Waldviertel U20 w |
1 - 2 |
Wien - RH Simmering (Florian Hedorferstrasse) |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Sportunion St. PöltenRaiffeisen Waldviertel U20 w |
1 - 2 |
Wien - RH Simmering (Florian Hedorferstrasse) |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U20 mSportunion St. Pölten |
3 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Sportunion BisambergRaiffeisen Waldviertel U20 w |
2 - 0 |
Wien - RH Simmering (Florian Hedorferstrasse) |
|
|
|
NÖ Landesliga Damen
|
URW LL DamenSportunion Bisamberg |
2 - 3 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
Live
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL DamenUnion West Wien |
1 - 3 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
Live
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL HerrenVC Mils |
3 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
Raiffeisen WaldviertelUVC McDonalds Ried/Innkreis |
3 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U15 wUnion Bad Vöslau |
2 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
NÖ SokolRaiffeisen Waldviertel U18 w |
2 - 1 |
Schwechat - BG/BRG |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U15 wVCU Wiener Neustadt |
1 - 2 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Union LangenlebarnRaiffeisen Waldviertel U15 m |
1 - 2 |
Tulln - Sporthalle Tulln |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U18 wUnion Ybbs |
2 - 0 |
Schwechat - BG/BRG |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
VCU Wiener NeustadtRaiffeisen Waldviertel U15 m |
2 - 1 |
Wr. Neustadt - Europahalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U18 wPurgstall |
1 - 2 |
Schwechat - BG/BRG |
|
|
|
NÖ Landesliga Damen
|
Sportunion BisambergURW LL Damen |
0 - 3 |
Bisamberg - Volksschule |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
SK Zadruga Aich/DobRaiffeisen Waldviertel |
3 - 0 |
Bleiburg - Jufa Arena |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
UVC Waidhofen/AschbachURW 2. BL Herren |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
VCU Wiener NeustadtRaiffeisen Waldviertel U16 w |
0 - 2 |
Wr. Neustadt - Europahalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Union TraiskirchenRaiffeisen Waldviertel U16 w |
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
NÖVV Cup Damen
|
VCU Raika KilbURW LL Damen |
3 - 2 |
Kilb - Volksschule |
|
|
Live
|
ÖVV Cup
|
SK Zadruga Aich/DobRaiffeisen Waldviertel |
3 - 0 |
Bleiburg - Jufa Arena |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Sportunion PerchtoldsdorfRaiffeisen Waldviertel U20 m |
0 - 3 |
Südstadt - Volksschule |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
U13 TurnierRaiffeisen Waldviertel U13 mRaiffeisen Waldviertel U13 w |
Platz 1-7. PlatzPlatz 1-8. Platz |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Sportunion BisambergRaiffeisen Waldviertel U16 m |
0 - 2 |
Bisamberg - Volksschule |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
VCU Wiener NeustadtRaiffeisen Waldviertel U16 m |
0 - 2 |
Bisamberg - Volksschule |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Groß-SieghartsRaiffeisen Waldviertel U16 w |
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
VCU Wiener NeustadtRaiffeisen Waldviertel U20 m |
3 - 1 |
Südstadt - Volksschule |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Pöchlarn/NibelungengauRaiffeisen Waldviertel U16 w |
0 - 2 |
Pöchlarn - Sporthalle |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
Raiffeisen WaldviertelVCA Amstetten NÖ |
3 - 2 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
TJ Sokol V/Post SV WienRaiffeisen Waldviertel |
3 - 2 |
Wien - Posthalle (Schumanngasse 101,1170 WIEN) |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
VT Roadrunners WienURW 2. BL Damen |
3 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
VT Roadrunners WienURW 2. BL Herren |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
U13 Turnier in ZwettlRaiffeisen Waldviertel U13 mSportunion BisambergSüdstadt |
1.+2.+3.+4.+4.+5.+6.+9. Platz1.+2.+3.+6.+7.+8. Platz5. Platz |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Sportunion St. PöltenRaiffeisen Waldviertel U16 m |
0 - 2 |
St. Pölten - HTL |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U16 mPurkersdorf |
2 - 0 |
St. Pölten - HTL |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Union Waidhofen/YbbsRaiffeisen Waldviertel U16 w |
2 - 0 |
Waidhofen/Ybbs - Sporthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U16 wPurgstall |
2 - 0 |
Waidhofen/Ybbs - Sporthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U20 wNÖ Sokol |
1 - 2 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U20 wPurgstall |
2 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
NÖ Landesliga Damen
|
VC TernitzURW LL Damen |
3 - 1 |
Ternitz (BG/BRG Neunkirchen) |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
Hypo Tirol VolleyballteamRaiffeisen Waldviertel |
3 - 1 |
Innsbruck - USI Halle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
Mühlviertel VolleysURW 2. BL Damen |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
Sportunion St. PöltenURW 2. BL Herren |
3 - 0 |
St. Pölten - HTL |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
SüdstadtRaiffeisen Waldviertel U18 m |
0 - 2 |
Südstadt - Volksschule |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U15 mVCU Wiener Neustadt |
2 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U15 mUnion Langenlebarn |
2 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U18 mVCA Amstetten NÖ |
2 - 0 |
Südstadt - Volksschule |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
VCA Amstetten NÖRaiffeisen Waldviertel U18 w |
0 - 2 |
Amstetten - Johann Pölz Halle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
PurgstallRaiffeisen Waldviertel U18 w |
1 - 2 |
Amstetten - Johann Pölz Halle |
|
|
|
NÖ Landesliga Damen
|
Raiffeisen WaldviertelPurgstall |
1 - 3 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL DamenSteelvolleys Linz/Steg |
3 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL HerrenRaiffeisen VC Wolfurt |
3 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
Raiffeisen WaldviertelVBC TLC Weiz |
3 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
U16 weiblichUnion Waidhofen/YbbsRaiffeisen Waldviertel U16 wPurgstallNÖ SokolSportunion BisambergSportunion St. Pölten |
1. Platz2. Platz5. Platz3. Platz4. Platz6. Platz |
Waidhofen/Ybbs - Sporthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
ÖMS Qualifikationsturnier U16 männlichRaiffeisen Waldviertel U16 mVCU Wiener NeustadtSportunion BisambergSportunion St. PöltenPurkersdorf |
1. Platz3. Platz4. Platz2. Platz5. Platz |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
VBK Wörther-See-Löwen KlagenfurtRaiffeisen Waldviertel U20 w |
0 - 3 |
Klagenfurt - BSH Sportpark |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
UVC Holding GrazRaiffeisen Waldviertel U20 w |
3 - 1 |
Klagenfurt - BG Lerchenfeldstraße |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL HerrenSteelvolleys Linz/Steg |
3 - 2 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL DamenSU Inzing |
3 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
Raiffeisen WaldviertelUVC Holding Graz |
3 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL DamenTI-Schuh-Staudinger-volley |
1 - 3 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL HerrenMühlviertel Volleys |
2 - 3 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
VC Raiffeisen DornbirnURW 2. BL Damen |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
VBK Wörther-See-Löwen KlagenfurtRaiffeisen Waldviertel |
2 - 3 |
Klagenfurt - BSH Sportpark |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
PSV SalzburgURW 2. BL Herren |
3 - 0 |
Salzburg - SH Alpenstraße |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
U15 weiblich Qualifikation LandesmeisterschaftSportunion St. PöltenPurkersdorfPöchlarn/NibelungengauRaiffeisen Waldviertel U15 w |
4. Platz3. Platz2. Platz1. Platz |
Pöchlarn - Sporthalle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
blum VBC HöchstURW 2. BL Damen |
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
Live
|
2. Bundesliga
|
HIB Volley GrazURW 2. BL Herren |
0 - 3 |
Graz Bluebox Arena |
|
|
Live
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL DamenVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt |
3 - 1 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
UVC McDonalds Ried/InnkreisRaiffeisen Waldviertel |
3 - 1 |
Ried - Messehalle 18 |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
U18 m ÖMS QualifikationRaiffeisen Waldviertel U18 mVCU Wiener NeustadtSportunion St. PöltenSportunion Bisamberg |
1. Platz2. Platz3. Platz4. Platz |
Wr. Neustadt - Europahalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
U14 w Turnier Qualifikation LandesfinaleRaiffeisen Waldviertel U14 wNÖ SokolSportunion Bisamberg |
1. Platz2. Platz3. Platz |
Bisamberg - Volksschule |
|
|
Live
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL DamenATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 |
3 - 2 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
NÖ Landesliga Damen
|
URW LL DamenSportunion St. Pölten |
0 - 3 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL DamenUVC Holding Graz |
3 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL HerrenVBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt |
3 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
U15 weiblich LandesfinaleRaiffeisen Waldviertel U15 wSportunion BisambergNÖ SokolPurgstallSportunion St. PöltenPurkersdorf |
1. Platz5. Platz2. Platz6. Platz3. Platz4. Platz |
Amstetten - Johann Pölz Halle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
U15 männlich LandesfinaleRaiffeisen Waldviertel U15 mVCA Amstetten NÖSportunion BisambergVCU Wiener NeustadtPurkersdorfSportunion St. Pölten |
5. Platz1. Platz2. Platz3. Platz4. Platz6. Platz |
Amstetten - Johann Pölz Halle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Sportunion BisambergRaiffeisen Waldviertel U20 w |
2 - 0 |
Bisamberg - Volksschule |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U20 wSüdstadt |
2 - 0 |
Bisamberg - Volksschule |
|
|
|
NÖ Landesliga Damen
|
URW LL DamenUnion Böheimkirchen |
3 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
UVC Holding GrazURW 2. BL Damen |
3 - 2 |
Graz Raiffeisen Sportpark |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
SK Zadruga Aich/DobURW 2. BL Herren |
3 - 1 |
Bleiburg - Jufa Arena |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
Raiffeisen WaldviertelUVC McDonalds Ried/Innkreis |
3 - 1 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U18 wVCA Amstetten NÖ |
2 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Sportunion BisambergRaiffeisen Waldviertel U18 m |
0 - 2 |
Bisamberg - Volksschule |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
U13 weiblich Qualifikation LandesfinaleSportunion BisambergRaiffeisen Waldviertel U13 wPurgstallPurkersdorf |
4. Platz3. Platz1. Platz2. Platz |
Bisamberg - Volksschule |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U18 mUnion Aschbach |
2 - 0 |
Bisamberg - Volksschule |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U18 wPurgstall |
2 - 1 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
ATSE GrazURW 2. BL Damen |
1 - 3 |
Graz Bluebox Arena |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
Raiffeisen WaldviertelUVC McDonalds Ried/Innkreis |
3 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U20 mHotvolleys |
2 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
U14 männlich LandesmeisterschaftVCA Amstetten NÖRaiffeisen Waldviertel U14 mSportunion BisambergSüdstadtVCU Wiener NeustadtUnion Aschbach |
6. Platz2. Platz1. Platz5. Platz4. Platz3. Platz |
Amstetten - Johann Pölz Halle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U18 wVCU Raika Kilb |
3 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
U14 weiblich LandesmeisterschaftPurgstallRaiffeisen Waldviertel U14 wNÖ SokolSportunion BisambergPöchlarn/NibelungengauUnion Böheimkirchen |
1. Platz3. Platz2. Platz4. Platz5. Platz6. Platz |
Purgstall - Sporthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U18 wUnion Böheimkirchen |
3 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U20 mUVC Holding Graz |
0 - 2 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
TSV Raiffeisen HartbergRaiffeisen Waldviertel |
3 - 0 |
Hartberg - Bundesschulzentrum |
|
|
|
NÖ Landesliga Damen
|
URW LL DamenVCU Raika Kilb |
3 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Union Waidhofen/YbbsRaiffeisen Waldviertel U16 w |
2 - 1 |
Waidhofen/Ybbs - Sporthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Groß-SieghartsRaiffeisen Waldviertel U16 w |
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL DamenATSE Graz |
3 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL HerrenSK Zadruga Aich/Dob |
0 - 3 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
Raiffeisen WaldviertelTSV Raiffeisen Hartberg |
0 - 3 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U18 mVCA Amstetten NÖ |
2 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Union Waidhofen/YbbsRaiffeisen Waldviertel U18 w |
2 - 1 |
Waidhofen/Ybbs - Sporthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U18 mSportunion Bisamberg |
2 - 0 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Groß-SieghartsRaiffeisen Waldviertel U18 w |
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
VBK Wörther-See-Löwen KlagenfurtURW 2. BL Damen |
3 - 1 |
Klagenfurt - BSH Sportpark |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
TSV Raiffeisen HartbergRaiffeisen Waldviertel |
3 - 0 |
Hartberg - Bundesschulzentrum |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
VBK Wörther-See-Löwen KlagenfurtURW 2. BL Herren |
3 - 1 |
Klagenfurt - BSH Sportpark |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
UVC Holding GrazURW 2. BL Herren |
3 - 1 |
Graz Raiffeisen Sportpark |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt 2URW 2. BL Damen |
0 - 3 |
Klagenfurt - BG Lerchenfeldstraße |
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL HerrenHIB Volley Graz |
0 - 3 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
NÖ Landesliga Damen
|
VCU Wiener NeustadtURW LL Damen |
3 - 2 |
Wr. Neustadt - Europahalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U18 w |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2. Bundesliga
|
URW 2. BL HerrenUVC Holding Graz |
2 - 3 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U16 mSportunion St. Pölten |
2 - 0 |
Amstetten - Johann Pölz Halle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U16 mSportunion Bisamberg |
2 - 0 |
Amstetten - Johann Pölz Halle |
|
|
|
NÖ Landesliga Damen
|
SüdstadtURW LL Damen |
1 - 3 |
Südstadt - Volksschule |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
Raiffeisen WaldviertelSK Zadruga Aich/Dob |
3 - 2 |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U20 mUnion Aschbach |
2 - 1 |
Wr. Neustadt - Europahalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U16 wSportunion St. Pölten |
2 - 0 |
St. Pölten - HTL |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U20 wSportunion St. Pölten |
2 - 1 |
Bisamberg - Volksschule |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U20 mSportunion St. Pölten |
2 - 1 |
Wr. Neustadt - Europahalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Raiffeisen Waldviertel U20 wPurgstall |
2 - 1 |
Bisamberg - Volksschule |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
SK Zadruga Aich/DobRaiffeisen Waldviertel |
3 - 2 |
Bleiburg - Jufa Arena |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
PurkersdorfRaiffeisen Waldviertel U18 w |
0 - 2 |
Purgstall - Sporthalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
Union AschbachRaiffeisen Waldviertel U18 m |
0 - 2 |
Wr. Neustadt - Europahalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
VCU Wiener NeustadtRaiffeisen Waldviertel U18 m |
1 - 2 |
Wr. Neustadt - Europahalle |
|
|
|
Nachwuchs
|
NÖ SokolRaiffeisen Waldviertel U18 w |
1 - 2 |
Purgstall - Sporthalle |
|
|
Live
|
1. Bundesliga
|
Raiffeisen WaldviertelSK Zadruga Aich/Dob |
- |
Zwettl - Stadthalle |